| |
Résultats du tournoi national de Genève,
27-28 octobre 2001
Kumite
Minime 1 Garçons -40 kg |
1er |
HANZI Ilbert |
Goju Ryu Burgdorf |
2ème |
HOANG Steven |
KC Shint. Chx-de-Fds |
3ème |
VUAGNIAUX
Anthony |
Ippon Tivoli |
3ème |
ASSOULINE
David |
Ippon Tivoli |
Kumite
Minime 1 Garçons +40 kg |
1er |
TISSIERES Jason |
KC Valais |
2ème |
PALLAZO Anthony |
KC Valais |
3ème |
KOCAMAN Cevi |
KC Thônex |
3ème |
GUTA Békim |
KC Martigny Evolution |
Kumite
Minime 1 Filles Open |
1er |
GANGNANT
Claire-Eva |
Ippon Tivoli |
2ème |
SHABANI Suada |
Okinawa SwissTeam |
3ème |
HULLIGER Justine |
Goju Ostermundigen |
3ème |
CORONADO Elodie |
KC Epalinges |
Kumite
Minime 2 Filles Open |
1er |
CLAVIEN Fanny |
KC Valais |
2ème |
THOMAS Amélie |
KC Valais |
3ème |
GÜLDUR Leyla |
Ken Shi Kai Schwa. |
3ème |
FOURNIER
Coralie |
Ippon Tivoli |
Kumite
Minime 2 Garçons -45 kg |
1er |
SCHRANZ Ronnie |
K. Do Bienne |
2ème |
FIECHTER Marc |
K. Do Bienne |
3ème |
BAUER Roger |
Okinawa Te Ostermun. |
3ème |
ERHARD Fabian |
K. Do Bienne |
Kumite
Minime 2 Garçons -50 kg |
1er |
SAUGY Bertrand |
K. Do Bienne |
2ème |
TACCHINI
Fabien |
Ippon Tivoli |
3ème |
MACHADO Carlos |
Ken Shi Kai Schwa. |
3ème |
GIROUD Guillaume |
KC Valais |
Kumite
Minime 2 Garçons +50 kg |
1er |
SALIHU Shqiprim |
K. Do Neuchâtel |
2ème |
LOCHER Sven |
Kofukan Brig |
3ème |
POURNARAS Vasilios |
Ken Shi Kai Schwa. |
3ème |
RODRIGUES
Samuel |
Ippon Tivoli |
Kumite
Cadets -60 kg |
|
1er |
SANCHEZ Juan |
Ippon Tivoli |
2ème |
ASSOULINE
Benjamin |
Ippon Tivoli |
3ème |
BRANDON Steven |
Ippon Tivoli |
3ème |
MEEBUNMAK Kong |
K. Do Bienne |
Kumite
Cadets +60 kg |
1er |
AUBERSON
Gregory |
Ippon Tivoli |
2ème |
DREYER Nicolas |
Neuchâtel K. Do |
3ème |
ROSSIER Yannick |
Goju Kan Berne |
3ème |
RUBIO Damien |
K. Do Neuchâtel |
Kumite
Juniors -70 kg |
|
1er |
AUBERSON
Gregory |
Ippon Tivoli |
2ème |
RUBIO Damien |
K. Do Neuchâtel |
3ème |
SCHWITZGUEBEL
Adrien |
Ippon Tivoli |
3ème |
KALICI Shkendim |
Ken Shi Kai Schwa. |
Kumite
Juniors +70 kg |
1er |
GÜLDÜR Gokhan |
Ken Shi Kai Schwa. |
2ème |
BOGDANOVIC Goran |
Kiaido Langenthal |
3ème |
BOGDANOVIC Gabriel |
Kiaido Langenthal |
3ème |
DREYER Nicolas |
Neuchâtel K. Do |
Kumite
Seniors hommes -75 kg |
1er |
KAYA Ali |
Swiss Wado |
2ème |
CAAMANO Marco |
Académie Genève |
3ème |
FAVRE Frédéric |
KC Valais |
3ème |
BAUMANN David |
Swiss Wado |
Kumite
Seniors hommes +75 kg |
1er |
MAHALLA Fehmi |
Dardania Lausanne |
2ème |
YUCE Huseyin |
Académie Genève |
3ème |
MÜLLER Matthias |
Budokan Lausanne |
3ème |
ELEZI Bajrush |
Ken Shi Kai Schwa. |
Kumite
Dames Senior/Jun. Open |
1er |
SAXER Alia |
KC Payerne |
2ème |
SCHWAB Diana |
K. Do Lyss |
3ème |
VOLANTE Marilena |
Kiaido Langenthal |
3ème |
FERREIRA Pia |
Académie Genève |
Kumite
Cadettes Open |
|
1er |
MOIX Stéphanie |
KC Valais |
2ème |
RION Delphine |
Kihon Chx-de-Fds |
3ème |
VOLET Sylvie |
Budokan Lausanne |
3ème |
HAN Mélina |
KC Shint. Chx-de-Fds |
Kata
Minime 2 Filles |
|
1er |
CLAVIEN Fanny |
KC Valais |
2ème |
REBEYROL Joelle |
Goju Ryu Burgdorf |
3ème |
DOS SANTOS
Andréa |
Ippon Tivoli |
3ème |
THOMAS Nathalie |
KC Valais |
Kata
Minime 2 Garçons |
|
1er |
GEREON Yannick |
Goju Ryu Burgdorf |
2ème |
QUANH Truong Minh |
KC Valais |
3ème |
ÖNER Eren |
K. Do Bienne |
3ème |
FIECHTER Marc |
K. Do Bienne |
Kata
Equipe Benjamin / Minime 1-2 |
1er |
KC THONEX 2 |
Shabija Kastriot |
2ème |
IPPON TIVOLI 1 |
Borges Denis |
3ème |
K. SHI KAI SCHWAMEND. |
Pournaras Vasilios |
3ème |
KC THONEX 1 |
Mazzoli Loic |
Kata
Hommes Espoirs |
|
1er |
KOKOLLARI Bardhyl |
Shin. K.D Delémont |
2ème |
MONOD Laurent |
Okinawa Team |
3ème |
ALONSO José Jaime |
Ken Shi Kai Schwa. |
3ème |
COURVOISIER Michael |
Okinawa Team |
Kata
Dames Espoirs |
|
1er |
JECKER Christelle |
Okinawa SwissTeam |
2ème |
BERNET Léanne |
Ippon Tivoli |
3ème |
VIT Hannah |
Ippon Tivoli |
3ème |
WILLOMMET Géraldine |
KC Martigny Evolution |
Kata
Elite Cadets |
|
1er |
ROSSIER Yannick |
Goju Kan Berne |
2ème |
RUBIO Damien |
K. Do Neuchâtel |
3ème |
BAGNATO Fabio |
KC Shint. Chx-de-Fds |
3ème |
MEEBUNMAK Kong |
K. Do Bienne |
Kata
Elite Cadettes Dames |
1er |
VON KAENEL Lara |
KC Valais |
2ème |
KANDAL Funda |
Ken Shi Kai Schwa. |
3ème |
HAN Mélina |
KC Shint. Chx-de-Fds |
3ème |
GIROUD Aline |
KC Valais |
Kata
Elite |
|
1er |
THEVOZ Yves-Alain |
KC Thônex |
2ème |
UDRISARD J.-François |
Okinawa SwissTeam |
3ème |
MATHYS Daniel |
K. Do Bienne |
3ème |
POSAVEC Simone |
Ken Shi Kai Schwa. |
Kata
Elite Dames |
|
1er |
SANER Michele |
K. Kai Basel |
2ème |
BERGER Doris |
Goju Kan Bern |
3ème |
SCHONMANN Monica |
K. Do Lyss |
3ème |
SAXER Alia |
KC Payerne |
Kata
Team Elite |
|
1er |
K. SHI KAI SCHWAMEND. |
Posavec Simone |
2ème |
KARATE DO LYSS |
Schwab Diana |
3ème |
IPPON TIVOLI 4 |
Seydoux
Mathieu |
3ème |
KC THONEX |
Thevoz Yves-Alain |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tableau des médailles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OR |
ARGENT |
BRONZE |
|
TOTAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
KC Valais |
|
5 |
3 |
4 |
|
12 |
2 |
Ippon Tivoli Genève |
|
4 |
4 |
9 |
|
17 |
3 |
K. Do Bienne |
|
3 |
1 |
6 |
|
10 |
4 |
Ken Shi Kai
Schwamendingen |
|
2 |
1 |
8 |
|
11 |
5 |
Goju Ryu Burgdorf |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
6 |
KC Thônex |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
5 |
7 |
K. Do Neuchâtel |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
6 |
8 |
Okinawa Swiss Team |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
5 |
9 |
Goju Kan Berne |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
10 |
KC Payerne |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
11 |
Swiss Wado Cadre |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
12 |
Dardania Lausanne |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
13 |
Shintai K.do
Delémont |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
14 |
Académie Genève |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
15 |
Karate Do Lyss |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
16 |
KC
Shint.Chx-de-Fonds |
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
4 |
17 |
Kiaido Langenthal |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
18 |
Kihon Chx-de-Fonds |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
19 |
Kofukan Brig |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
20 |
Budokan Lausanne |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
21 |
KC Martigny
Evolution |
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
22 |
Goju Ryu
Ostermundigen |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
23 |
KC Epalinges |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
24 |
Okinawa Te
Ostermundingen |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
25 |
Budo Center Fribourg |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
26 |
Bushido Vevey |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
27 |
Cobra Fribourg |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
28 |
K. Do Gojuryu
Genève |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
29 |
KC Genève |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
30 |
KC Sankukai Onex |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
31 |
Shotokan Küssnacht |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
32 |
Shotokan Zürich |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
33 |
Shuido Gym Bulach |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
34 |
Taidokai Zürich |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
25 |
50 |
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|